Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Transport System

Topper S2 Transport System

Part Diagram
Skid Topping - TT210/282/300 [412-330-224] Height Adjuster Rod - Body  [412-850-221] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Height Adjuster Plate  [412-000-155] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Bolt                M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-154]

#1: Skid Topping - TT210/282/300 [412-330-224]

Skid Topping - TT210/282/300 [412-330-224]
Sku: 412-330-224
More information

#2: Height Adjuster Rod - Body  [412-850-221]

Height Adjuster Rod - Body  [412-850-221]
Sku: 412-850-221
More information

#3: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
Sku: 308-160-063
More information

#4: Height Adjuster Plate  [412-000-155]

Height Adjuster Plate  [412-000-155]
Sku: 412-000-155
More information

#5: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#6: Bolt M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403]

Bolt                M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403]
Sku: 301-216-403
More information

#7: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]
Sku: 301-216-603
More information

#8: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#9: Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-154]

Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-154]
Sku: 412-000-154
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 412-330-224 Skid Topping - TT210/282/300 [412-330-224] Skid Topping - TT210/282/300 [412-330-224]
2 412-850-221 Height Adjuster Rod - Body  [412-850-221] Height Adjuster Rod - Body  [412-850-221]
3 308-160-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
4 412-000-155 Height Adjuster Plate  [412-000-155] Height Adjuster Plate  [412-000-155]
5 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
6 301-216-403 Bolt                M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403] Bolt M16 X 40 HT ZP [301-216-403]
7 301-216-603 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]
8 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
9 412-000-154 Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-154] Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-154]