Welcome to the Trimax information portal

237 Body Components

Topper S2 Body Components

Part Diagram
Headstock System  [509-000-010] Centre Skid Assembly  [412-000-153] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Anti Scalp Disc - Rotating - S  [411-325-471] Bush - 4 Bolt Anti-Scalp Discs [402-060-970] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]

#1: Headstock System  [509-000-010]

Headstock System  [509-000-010]
Sku: 509-000-010
More information

#6: Centre Skid Assembly  [412-000-153]

Centre Skid Assembly  [412-000-153]
Sku: 412-000-153
More information

#8: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#8: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#8: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#9: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#9: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#9: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#11: Anti Scalp Disc - Rotating - S  [411-325-471]

Anti Scalp Disc - Rotating - S  [411-325-471]
Sku: 411-325-471
More information

#12: Bush - 4 Bolt Anti-Scalp Discs [402-060-970]

Bush - 4 Bolt Anti-Scalp Discs [402-060-970]
Sku: 402-060-970
More information

#13: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
Sku: 308-120-063
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 509-000-010 Headstock System  [509-000-010] Headstock System  [509-000-010]
6 412-000-153 Centre Skid Assembly  [412-000-153] Centre Skid Assembly  [412-000-153]
8 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
9 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
10 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
11 411-325-471 Anti Scalp Disc - Rotating - S  [411-325-471] Anti Scalp Disc - Rotating - S  [411-325-471]
12 402-060-970 Bush - 4 Bolt Anti-Scalp Discs [402-060-970] Bush - 4 Bolt Anti-Scalp Discs [402-060-970]
13 308-120-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]