Welcome to the Trimax information portal

190 Drive System

730-190 Drive System

Part Diagram
Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-203] Washer - Flat  [308-100-013] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680] Pulley - Taperlock 280mm X 4SPB [403-000-059] Vee Belt  [404-040-860] Vee Belt  [404-040-480] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111] Washer - Transport / Fx [108-071-513] Idler Adjuster M  [403-000-063] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203] Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450] Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320] Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-100-063] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050] Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842] Idler S Complete  [504-000-094] Idler VS Complete  [504-000-095] Idler L Complete  [504-000-092] Vee Belt  [404-040-830] Vee Belt  [404-040-520] Gearbox - R2400262  [405-000-015] Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012] Blade Beam 150/190  [411-000-022]

#1: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-203]
Sku: 301-210-203
More information

#2: Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]
Sku: 308-100-013
More information

#3: Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]

Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
Sku: 410-440-400
More information

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#6: Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680]

Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680]
Sku: 402-060-680
More information

#7: Pulley - Taperlock 280mm X 4SPB [403-000-059]

Pulley - Taperlock 280mm X 4SPB [403-000-059]
Sku: 403-000-059
More information

#8: Vee Belt  [404-040-860]

Vee Belt  [404-040-860]
Sku: 404-040-860
More information

#9: Vee Belt  [404-040-480]

Vee Belt  [404-040-480]
Sku: 404-040-480
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#11: Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111]

Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111]
Sku: 403-360-111
More information

#12: Washer - Transport / Fx [108-071-513]

Washer - Transport / Fx [108-071-513]
Sku: 108-071-513
More information

#13: Idler Adjuster M  [403-000-063]

Idler Adjuster M  [403-000-063]
Sku: 403-000-063
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403]
Sku: 301-210-403
More information

#15: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]
Sku: 301-208-203
More information

#16: Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450]

Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450]
Sku: 402-060-450
More information

#17: Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320]

Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320]
Sku: 402-060-320
More information

#18: Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300]

Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300]
Sku: 403-360-300
More information

#20: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-100-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-100-063]
Sku: 308-100-063
More information

#21: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#21: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#22: Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050]

Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050]
Sku: 411-322-050
More information

#23: Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842]

Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842]
Sku: 411-160-842
More information

#27: Idler S Complete  [504-000-094]

Idler S Complete  [504-000-094]
Sku: 504-000-094
More information

#28: Idler VS Complete  [504-000-095]

Idler VS Complete  [504-000-095]
Sku: 504-000-095
More information

#29: Idler L Complete  [504-000-092]

Idler L Complete  [504-000-092]
Sku: 504-000-092
More information

#30: Vee Belt  [404-040-830]

Vee Belt  [404-040-830]
Sku: 404-040-830
More information

#31: Vee Belt  [404-040-520]

Vee Belt  [404-040-520]
Sku: 404-040-520
More information

#32: Gearbox - R2400262  [405-000-015]

Gearbox - R2400262  [405-000-015]
Sku: 405-000-015
More information

#33: Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012]

Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012]
Sku: 209-900-012
More information

#34: Blade Beam 150/190  [411-000-022]

Blade Beam 150/190  [411-000-022]
Sku: 411-000-022
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 301-210-203 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-203]
2 308-100-013 Washer - Flat  [308-100-013] Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]
3 410-440-400 Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
4 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
5 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
6 402-060-680 Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-680]
7 403-000-059 Pulley - Taperlock 280mm X 4SPB [403-000-059] Pulley - Taperlock 280mm X 4SPB [403-000-059]
8 404-040-860 Vee Belt  [404-040-860] Vee Belt  [404-040-860]
9 404-040-480 Vee Belt  [404-040-480] Vee Belt  [404-040-480]
10 301-212-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
11 403-360-111 Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111] Pulley - Idler Assembly - Late [403-360-111]
12 108-071-513 Washer - Transport / Fx [108-071-513] Washer - Transport / Fx [108-071-513]
13 403-000-063 Idler Adjuster M  [403-000-063] Idler Adjuster M  [403-000-063]
14 301-210-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403]
15 301-208-203 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]
16 402-060-450 Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450] Retainer Ring - Biloc No.2 [402-060-450]
17 402-060-320 Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320] Bush - Biloc No.2  [402-060-320]
18 403-360-300 Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300] Pulley - Biloc  [403-360-300]
20 308-100-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-100-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-100-063]
21 301-212-353 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
22 411-322-050 Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050] Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050]
23 411-160-842 Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842] Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842]
27 504-000-094 Idler S Complete  [504-000-094] Idler S Complete  [504-000-094]
28 504-000-095 Idler VS Complete  [504-000-095] Idler VS Complete  [504-000-095]
29 504-000-092 Idler L Complete  [504-000-092] Idler L Complete  [504-000-092]
30 404-040-830 Vee Belt  [404-040-830] Vee Belt  [404-040-830]
31 404-040-520 Vee Belt  [404-040-520] Vee Belt  [404-040-520]
32 405-000-015 Gearbox - R2400262  [405-000-015] Gearbox - R2400262  [405-000-015]
33 209-900-012 Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012] Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012]
34 411-000-022 Blade Beam 150/190  [411-000-022] Blade Beam 150/190  [411-000-022]