Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Centre Body Assembly

719-340 Stealth S3 Centre Body

Part Diagram
Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Flap Stiffener - Centre Body  [410-000-271] Flap - Centre  [410-000-268] Clamp Strip - Centre  [410-000-266] Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253] Cover Support Body - Assembly - LH [417-001-182] Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413] Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004] Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Cover Support Body - Assembly RH [417-001-181]

#1: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#2: Flap Stiffener - Centre Body [410-000-271]

Flap Stiffener - Centre Body  [410-000-271]
Sku: 410-000-271
More information

#3: Flap - Centre [410-000-268]

Flap - Centre  [410-000-268]
Sku: 410-000-268
More information

#4: Clamp Strip - Centre [410-000-266]

Clamp Strip - Centre  [410-000-266]
Sku: 410-000-266
More information

#5: Bolt M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]

Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]
Sku: 301-206-253
More information

#6: Cover Support Body - Assembly - LH [417-001-182]

Cover Support Body - Assembly - LH [417-001-182]
Sku: 417-001-182
More information

#7: Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]

Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]
Sku: 108-031-413
More information

#8: Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004]

Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004]
Sku: 213-000-004
More information

#9: Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073]

Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073]
Sku: 450-000-073
More information

#10: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#10: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#10: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#11: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
Sku: 308-200-064
More information

#12: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]
Sku: 419-300-800
More information

#13: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
Sku: 419-300-900
More information

#13: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
Sku: 419-300-900
More information

#14: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#15: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
Sku: 301-212-253
More information

#16: Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
Sku: 307-212-053
More information

#17: Cover Support Body - Assembly RH [417-001-181]

Cover Support Body - Assembly RH [417-001-181]
Sku: 417-001-181
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 307-206-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
2 410-000-271 Flap Stiffener - Centre Body  [410-000-271] Flap Stiffener - Centre Body [410-000-271]
3 410-000-268 Flap - Centre  [410-000-268] Flap - Centre [410-000-268]
4 410-000-266 Clamp Strip - Centre  [410-000-266] Clamp Strip - Centre [410-000-266]
5 301-206-253 Bolt                M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253] Bolt M6 X 25 HT ZP [301-206-253]
6 417-001-182 Cover Support Body - Assembly - LH [417-001-182] Cover Support Body - Assembly - LH [417-001-182]
7 108-031-413 Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413] Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]
8 213-000-004 Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004] Rivet Multigrip 6-12  [213-000-004]
9 450-000-073 Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073] Operator Manual Tube  [450-000-073]
10 203-300-700 Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
11 308-200-064 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
12 419-300-800 Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]
13 419-300-900 Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
14 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
15 301-212-253 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
16 307-212-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
17 417-001-181 Cover Support Body - Assembly RH [417-001-181] Cover Support Body - Assembly RH [417-001-181]