Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Front Roller Small

717 Small Front Roller

Part Diagram
Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Linkplate Quadrant Mount [412-000-175] Short Front Roller  [414-000-043] Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171] Front Small Roller Scraper Wire Assy - 912 Long [404-000-027]

#1: Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]

Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
Sku: 401-020-801
More information

#1: Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]

Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
Sku: 401-020-801
More information

#2: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#2: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#2: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#3: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#3: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#4: Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
Sku: 307-212-053
More information

#5: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#7: Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170]

Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170]
Sku: 412-000-170
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#9: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
Sku: 308-120-063
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#11: Linkplate Quadrant Mount [412-000-175]

Linkplate Quadrant Mount [412-000-175]
Sku: 412-000-175
More information

#12: Short Front Roller  [414-000-043]

Short Front Roller  [414-000-043]
Sku: 414-000-043
More information

#13: Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171]

Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171]
Sku: 412-000-171
More information

#14: Front Small Roller Scraper Wire Assy - 912 Long [404-000-027]

Front Small Roller Scraper Wire Assy - 912 Long [404-000-027]
Sku: 404-000-027
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 401-020-801 Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
2 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
3 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
4 307-212-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
5 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
7 412-000-170 Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170] Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170]
8 301-212-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
9 308-120-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
10 301-212-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
11 412-000-175 Linkplate Quadrant Mount [412-000-175] Linkplate Quadrant Mount [412-000-175]
12 414-000-043 Short Front Roller  [414-000-043] Short Front Roller  [414-000-043]
13 412-000-171 Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171] Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171]
14 404-000-027 Front Small Roller Scraper Wire Assy - 912 Long [404-000-027] Front Small Roller Scraper Wire Assy - 912 Long [404-000-027]