Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Front Roller Full Width

717 Front Roller

Part Diagram
Long Roller - Full Width  [414-000-046] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Roller Scraper - Stealth  [404-320-127] Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170]

#1: Long Roller - Full Width  [414-000-046]

Long Roller - Full Width  [414-000-046]
Sku: 414-000-046
More information

#2: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#2: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]

Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
Sku: 401-020-801
More information

#5: Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
Sku: 307-212-053
More information

#6: Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171]

Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171]
Sku: 412-000-171
More information

#7: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#9: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
Sku: 308-120-063
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#11: Roller Scraper - Stealth  [404-320-127]

Roller Scraper - Stealth  [404-320-127]
Sku: 404-320-127
More information

#12: Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170]

Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170]
Sku: 412-000-170
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 414-000-046 Long Roller - Full Width  [414-000-046] Long Roller - Full Width  [414-000-046]
2 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
3 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
4 401-020-801 Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
5 307-212-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
6 412-000-171 Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171] Front Quadrant LH - Welded Assembly [412-000-171]
7 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
8 301-212-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
9 308-120-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-120-063]
10 301-212-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
11 404-320-127 Roller Scraper - Stealth  [404-320-127] Roller Scraper - Stealth  [404-320-127]
12 412-000-170 Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170] Front Quadrant RH - Welded Assembly [412-000-170]