Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Dual Lift

717 Hydraulic Dual Lift System

Part Diagram
Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Washer - Spring  [308-080-043] Tee Assembly - Dual Lift  [408-448-290] Nut - Plain  [307-220-013] Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-220-803] Lift Ram Assembly - B - Stealth [409-448-004] Hydraulic Hose Kit - Dual Lift [409-000-034] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055] Washer - Flat  [308-060-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-403] Lift Ram Assembly - A - Stealth [409-448-003]

#1: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
Sku: 301-208-163
More information

#2: Washer - Spring  [308-080-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-080-043]
Sku: 308-080-043
More information

#3: Tee Assembly - Dual Lift  [408-448-290]

Tee Assembly - Dual Lift  [408-448-290]
Sku: 408-448-290
More information

#4: Nut - Plain  [307-220-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-220-013]
Sku: 307-220-013
More information

#5: Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-220-803]

Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-220-803]
Sku: 305-220-803
More information

#6: Lift Ram Assembly - B - Stealth [409-448-004]

Lift Ram Assembly - B - Stealth [409-448-004]
Sku: 409-448-004
More information

#7: Hydraulic Hose Kit - Dual Lift [409-000-034]

Hydraulic Hose Kit - Dual Lift [409-000-034]
Sku: 409-000-034
More information

#8: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#9: Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]

Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]
Sku: 408-000-055
More information

#10: Washer - Flat [308-060-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-060-013]
Sku: 308-060-013
More information

#11: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-403]
Sku: 301-208-403
More information

#12: Lift Ram Assembly - A - Stealth [409-448-003]

Lift Ram Assembly - A - Stealth [409-448-003]
Sku: 409-448-003
More information
Number Sku Image Name
408-448-030 Clamp - Hose Retaining - Left [408-448-030] Clamp - Hose Retaining - Left [408-448-030]
1 301-208-163 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
2 308-080-043 Washer - Spring  [308-080-043] Washer - Spring  [308-080-043]
3 408-448-290 Tee Assembly - Dual Lift  [408-448-290] Tee Assembly - Dual Lift  [408-448-290]
4 307-220-013 Nut - Plain  [307-220-013] Nut - Plain  [307-220-013]
5 305-220-803 Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-220-803] Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-220-803]
6 409-448-004 Lift Ram Assembly - B - Stealth [409-448-004] Lift Ram Assembly - B - Stealth [409-448-004]
7 409-000-034 Hydraulic Hose Kit - Dual Lift [409-000-034] Hydraulic Hose Kit - Dual Lift [409-000-034]
8 307-206-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
9 408-000-055 Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055] Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]
10 308-060-013 Washer - Flat  [308-060-013] Washer - Flat [308-060-013]
11 301-208-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-403]
12 409-448-003 Lift Ram Assembly - A - Stealth [409-448-003] Lift Ram Assembly - A - Stealth [409-448-003]