Welcome to the Trimax information portal

210 Double Roller

736-210 Transport System

Part Diagram
Roller - PC3 - 210  [414-000-031] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Grub Screw  [144-104-025] Housing - Roller Bearing  [401-020-800] Bearing - Roller 1-3/8in Stub  [401-020-700] Gasket - Suit 2080 Housing  [401-020-802] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Roller Scraper Adjuster M12  [404-321-122] Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251] Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010] Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000]

#1: Roller - PC3 - 210  [414-000-031]

Roller - PC3 - 210  [414-000-031]
Sku: 414-000-031
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Grub Screw  [144-104-025]

Grub Screw  [144-104-025]
Sku: 144-104-025
More information

#5: Housing - Roller Bearing  [401-020-800]

Housing - Roller Bearing  [401-020-800]
Sku: 401-020-800
More information

#6: Bearing - Roller 1-3/8in Stub  [401-020-700]

Bearing - Roller 1-3/8in Stub  [401-020-700]
Sku: 401-020-700
More information

#7: Gasket - Suit 2080 Housing  [401-020-802]

Gasket - Suit 2080 Housing  [401-020-802]
Sku: 401-020-802
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#10: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#11: Roller Scraper Adjuster M12  [404-321-122]

Roller Scraper Adjuster M12  [404-321-122]
Sku: 404-321-122
More information

#13: Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]

Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]
Sku: 208-442-550
More information

#14: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#15: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]
Sku: 301-216-553
More information

#16: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#17: Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]

Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]
Sku: 412-330-273
More information

#18: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
Sku: 308-160-063
More information

#19: Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]

Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]
Sku: 412-850-251
More information

#20: Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010]

Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010]
Sku: 412-841-010
More information

#21: Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000]

Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000]
Sku: 412-841-000
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 414-000-031 Roller - PC3 - 210  [414-000-031] Roller - PC3 - 210  [414-000-031]
3 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
4 144-104-025 Grub Screw  [144-104-025] Grub Screw  [144-104-025]
6 401-020-700 Bearing - Roller 1-3/8in Stub  [401-020-700] Bearing - Roller 1-3/8in Stub  [401-020-700]
7 401-020-802 Gasket - Suit 2080 Housing  [401-020-802] Gasket - Suit 2080 Housing  [401-020-802]
8 301-212-353 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
10 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
11 404-321-122 Roller Scraper Adjuster M12  [404-321-122] Roller Scraper Adjuster M12  [404-321-122]
13 208-442-550 Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550] Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]
14 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
15 301-216-553 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]
16 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
17 412-330-273 Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273] Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]
18 308-160-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
19 412-850-251 Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]
20 412-841-010 Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010] Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010]
21 412-841-000 Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000] Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000]