Welcome to the Trimax information portal

210 Body Components

735 Procut S2 210 Body Components

Part Diagram
Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Cover - Centre PC210 S2  [410-330-342] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Catch - Safety Cover  [423-080-200] Headstock - Variable Offset  [413-460-000] U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-340] U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-320] U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-320] Pin - Top Link [419-301-150] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Serial / Model Number Plate  [426-442-800] Decal - Large Trimax Oval [424-100-350] Decal - Procut [424-100-370] Decal - 178                   Width Procut/Topper [424-111-780] Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950] Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950] Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950] Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950] Decal - No Step Cover Only  [424-101-080] Decal - No Step Cover Only  [424-101-080] Decal - Wash Instructions  [424-101-100] Decal - Grease Points  [424-101-120] Decal - 540 Rpm Pto [424-100-900]

#14: Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
Sku: 308-160-043
More information

#14: Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
Sku: 308-160-043
More information

#57: Cover - Centre PC210 S2  [410-330-342]

Cover - Centre PC210 S2  [410-330-342]
Sku: 410-330-342
More information

#58: Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]

Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
Sku: 213-443-250
More information

#59: Catch - Safety Cover  [423-080-200]

Catch - Safety Cover  [423-080-200]
Sku: 423-080-200
More information

#60: Headstock - Variable Offset  [413-460-000]

Headstock - Variable Offset  [413-460-000]
Sku: 413-460-000
More information

#61: U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-340]

U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-340]
Sku: 215-446-340
More information

#62: U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-320]

U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-320]
Sku: 215-446-320
More information

#62: U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-320]

U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-320]
Sku: 215-446-320
More information

#64: Pin - Top Link [419-301-150]

Pin - Top Link [419-301-150]
Sku: 419-301-150
More information

#65: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
Sku: 308-200-064
More information

#66: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
Sku: 419-300-900
More information

#67: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#67: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#69: Serial / Model Number Plate  [426-442-800]

Serial / Model Number Plate  [426-442-800]
Sku: 426-442-800
More information

#70: Decal - Large Trimax Oval [424-100-350]

Decal - Large Trimax Oval [424-100-350]
Sku: 424-100-350
More information

#71: Decal - Procut [424-100-370]

Decal - Procut [424-100-370]
Sku: 424-100-370
More information

#72: Decal - 178 Width Procut/Topper [424-111-780]

Decal - 178                   Width Procut/Topper [424-111-780]
Sku: 424-111-780
More information

#73: Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]

Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]
Sku: 424-100-950
More information

#73: Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]

Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]
Sku: 424-100-950
More information

#73: Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]

Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]
Sku: 424-100-950
More information

#73: Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]

Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]
Sku: 424-100-950
More information

#74: Decal - No Step Cover Only  [424-101-080]

Decal - No Step Cover Only  [424-101-080]
Sku: 424-101-080
More information

#74: Decal - No Step Cover Only  [424-101-080]

Decal - No Step Cover Only  [424-101-080]
Sku: 424-101-080
More information

#75: Decal - Wash Instructions  [424-101-100]

Decal - Wash Instructions  [424-101-100]
Sku: 424-101-100
More information

#76: Decal - Grease Points  [424-101-120]

Decal - Grease Points  [424-101-120]
Sku: 424-101-120
More information

#77: Decal - 540 Rpm Pto [424-100-900]

Decal - 540 Rpm Pto [424-100-900]
Sku: 424-100-900
More information
Number Sku Image Name
14 308-160-043 Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
57 410-330-342 Cover - Centre PC210 S2  [410-330-342] Cover - Centre PC210 S2  [410-330-342]
58 213-443-250 Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
59 423-080-200 Catch - Safety Cover  [423-080-200] Catch - Safety Cover  [423-080-200]
60 413-460-000 Headstock - Variable Offset  [413-460-000] Headstock - Variable Offset  [413-460-000]
61 215-446-340 U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-340] U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-340]
62 215-446-320 U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-320] U' Bolt M16 Zinc Plated  [215-446-320]
64 419-301-150 Pin - Top Link [419-301-150] Pin - Top Link [419-301-150]
65 308-200-064 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
66 419-300-900 Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
67 203-300-700 Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
69 426-442-800 Serial / Model Number Plate  [426-442-800] Serial / Model Number Plate  [426-442-800]
70 424-100-350 Decal - Large Trimax Oval [424-100-350] Decal - Large Trimax Oval [424-100-350]
71 424-100-370 Decal - Procut [424-100-370] Decal - Procut [424-100-370]
72 424-111-780 Decal - 178                   Width Procut/Topper [424-111-780] Decal - 178 Width Procut/Topper [424-111-780]
73 424-100-950 Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950] Decal - Danger Rotating Blades [424-100-950]
74 424-101-080 Decal - No Step Cover Only  [424-101-080] Decal - No Step Cover Only  [424-101-080]
75 424-101-100 Decal - Wash Instructions  [424-101-100] Decal - Wash Instructions  [424-101-100]
76 424-101-120 Decal - Grease Points  [424-101-120] Decal - Grease Points  [424-101-120]
77 424-100-900 Decal - 540 Rpm Pto [424-100-900] Decal - 540 Rpm Pto [424-100-900]