Welcome to the Trimax information portal

493 & 610 rear only Transport System

727-178 Pegasus S3 Transport System

Part Diagram
Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Bearing Assembly - Series 3  [401-000-005] Roller - 178 Deck  [414-320-020] Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000] Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010] Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550] O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055] Torx Head Cap Screw - 3/16 x 5/8 UNC [142-203-055]

#1: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#2: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#3: Bearing Assembly - Series 3  [401-000-005]

Bearing Assembly - Series 3  [401-000-005]
Sku: 401-000-005
More information

#4: Roller - 178 Deck  [414-320-020]

Roller - 178 Deck  [414-320-020]
Sku: 414-320-020
More information

#5: Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000]

Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000]
Sku: 412-841-000
More information

#6: Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148]

Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148]
Sku: 412-000-148
More information

#8: Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]

Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]
Sku: 412-850-251
More information

#9: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
Sku: 308-160-063
More information

#10: Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010]

Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010]
Sku: 412-841-010
More information

#11: Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]

Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]
Sku: 412-330-273
More information

#12: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#13: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]
Sku: 301-216-553
More information

#14: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#15: Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]

Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]
Sku: 208-442-550
More information

#16: O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055]

O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055]
Sku: 450-000-055
More information

#21: Torx Head Cap Screw - 3/16 x 5/8 UNC [142-203-055]

Torx Head Cap Screw - 3/16 x 5/8 UNC [142-203-055]
Sku: 142-203-055
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
2 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
3 401-000-005 Bearing Assembly - Series 3  [401-000-005] Bearing Assembly - Series 3  [401-000-005]
4 414-320-020 Roller - 178 Deck  [414-320-020] Roller - 178 Deck  [414-320-020]
5 412-841-000 Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000] Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Right  [412-841-000]
6 412-000-148 Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148] Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148]
8 412-850-251 Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]
9 308-160-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
10 412-841-010 Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010] Side Channel - S/Dr/Ext/Left  [412-841-010]
11 412-330-273 Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273] Height Adjuster Block  [412-330-273]
12 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
13 301-216-553 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]
14 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
15 208-442-550 Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550] Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]
16 450-000-055 O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055] O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055]
21 142-203-055 Torx Head Cap Screw - 3/16 x 5/8 UNC [142-203-055] Torx Head Cap Screw - 3/16 x 5/8 UNC [142-203-055]