Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Guide Roller Arms

727 Pegasus Guide Roller Arm

Part Diagram
Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100] Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253] Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130] Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]

#2: Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100]

Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100]
Sku: 418-844-100
More information

#3: Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]

Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]
Sku: 418-840-300
More information

#4: Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
Sku: 308-080-016
More information

#5: Bolt M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]

Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]
Sku: 301-208-253
More information

#7: Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130]

Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130]
Sku: 402-844-130
More information

#8: Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120]

Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120]
Sku: 418-844-120
More information

#9: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]
Sku: 301-612-143
More information
Number Sku Image Name
2 418-844-100 Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100] Arm Assembly - Lift Roller  [418-844-100]
3 418-840-300 Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300] Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]
4 308-080-016 Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
5 301-208-253 Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253] Bolt M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]
7 402-844-130 Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130] Bush - Lift Roller - L & R  [402-844-130]
8 418-844-120 Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120] Lift Roller - Side Deck  [418-844-120]
9 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
10 301-612-143 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-612-143]