Welcome to the Trimax information portal

610 Body LH

727-237 Pegasus S3 Left Hand Body System

Part Diagram
Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011] Cover - Stainless [410-000-106] Cover - Stainless  [410-000-109] Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135] Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053] Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026] Bolt                M12 X 65 HT ZP [301-212-653] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700] Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152] Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]

#1: Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011]

Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011]
Sku: 510-000-011
More information

#2: Cover - Stainless [410-000-106]

Cover - Stainless [410-000-106]
Sku: 410-000-106
More information

#3: Cover - Stainless  [410-000-109]

Cover - Stainless  [410-000-109]
Sku: 410-000-109
More information

#14: Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135]

Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135]
Sku: 410-000-135
More information

#16: Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]

Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]
Sku: 308-120-053
More information

#17: Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026]

Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026]
Sku: 418-000-026
More information

#18: Bolt M12 X 65 HT ZP [301-212-653]

Bolt                M12 X 65 HT ZP [301-212-653]
Sku: 301-212-653
More information

#19: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#22: Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
Sku: 308-080-016
More information

#23: Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]

Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]
Sku: 412-171-700
More information

#24: Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]

Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]
Sku: 412-000-152
More information

#26: Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]

Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]
Sku: 423-080-220
More information

#27: Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]

Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
Sku: 213-443-250
More information

#28: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#29: Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140]

Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140]
Sku: 417-153-140
More information

#30: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#31: Bolt M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]

Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]
Sku: 301-208-253
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 510-000-011 Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011] Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - L & R  [510-000-011]
2 410-000-106 Cover - Stainless [410-000-106] Cover - Stainless [410-000-106]
3 410-000-109 Cover - Stainless  [410-000-109] Cover - Stainless  [410-000-109]
14 410-000-135 Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135] Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135]
16 308-120-053 Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053] Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]
17 418-000-026 Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026] Tower - Roll Buffer  [418-000-026]
18 301-212-653 Bolt                M12 X 65 HT ZP [301-212-653] Bolt M12 X 65 HT ZP [301-212-653]
19 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
22 308-080-016 Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
23 412-171-700 Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700] Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]
24 412-000-152 Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152] Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]
26 423-080-220 Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220] Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]
27 213-443-250 Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
28 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
29 417-153-140 Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140] Clevis Pad (Red)  [417-153-140]
30 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
31 301-208-253 Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253] Bolt M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]