Welcome to the Trimax information portal

493 & 610 Body Rear

727-178 Pegasus S3 Rear Body System

Part Diagram
Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - Rear  [510-000-012] Cover - Stainless [410-000-106] Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107] Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152] Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135] Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053] Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]

#1: Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - Rear  [510-000-012]

Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - Rear  [510-000-012]
Sku: 510-000-012
More information

#2: Cover - Stainless [410-000-106]

Cover - Stainless [410-000-106]
Sku: 410-000-106
More information

#3: Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107]

Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107]
Sku: 410-000-107
More information

#7: Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]

Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]
Sku: 412-000-152
More information

#11: Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135]

Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135]
Sku: 410-000-135
More information

#14: Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]

Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]
Sku: 308-120-053
More information

#15: Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]

Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]
Sku: 423-080-220
More information

#16: Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]

Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]
Sku: 213-443-250
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 510-000-012 Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - Rear  [510-000-012] Pitch Pivot/Roll Assy - Rear  [510-000-012]
2 410-000-106 Cover - Stainless [410-000-106] Cover - Stainless [410-000-106]
3 410-000-107 Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107] Cover - Stainless  [410-000-107]
7 412-000-152 Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152] Height Gauge - Imp/Met  [412-000-152]
11 410-000-135 Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135] Wash Panel - LH  [410-000-135]
14 308-120-053 Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053] Conical Spring Washer - M12  [308-120-053]
15 423-080-220 Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220] Catch - Adjustable  [423-080-220]
16 213-443-250 Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250] Rivet - 73AS 6-6  [213-443-250]