Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Outrigger LH & RH

726 Outrigger Arm Left & Right

Part Diagram
Hinge Bush - Outrigger  [402-840-260] Hinge Bush - Outrigger  [402-840-260] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Hinge Pin - Outrigger - L & R  [419-840-210] Cap - Hinge Pin - L&R  [209-840-320] Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300] Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Bush - Transport Lock Pin  [402-840-710] Pin - Transport Lock  [419-840-700] Spring - Transport Lock Pin  [207-840-720] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-903] U' Bolt - Deck Carrier  [215-840-400] Pitch Pivot Bracket  [418-840-060] Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450] Set Screw  [306-208-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550] Bolt                M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753] Grub Screw  [312-208-255]

#2: Hinge Bush - Outrigger  [402-840-260]

Hinge Bush - Outrigger  [402-840-260]
Sku: 402-840-260
More information

#2: Hinge Bush - Outrigger  [402-840-260]

Hinge Bush - Outrigger  [402-840-260]
Sku: 402-840-260
More information

#3: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#4: Hinge Pin - Outrigger - L & R  [419-840-210]

Hinge Pin - Outrigger - L & R  [419-840-210]
Sku: 419-840-210
More information

#5: Cap - Hinge Pin - L&R  [209-840-320]

Cap - Hinge Pin - L&R  [209-840-320]
Sku: 209-840-320
More information

#6: Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]

Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]
Sku: 418-840-300
More information

#7: Bolt M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]

Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]
Sku: 301-208-253
More information

#8: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#10: Bush - Transport Lock Pin  [402-840-710]

Bush - Transport Lock Pin  [402-840-710]
Sku: 402-840-710
More information

#11: Pin - Transport Lock  [419-840-700]

Pin - Transport Lock  [419-840-700]
Sku: 419-840-700
More information

#12: Spring - Transport Lock Pin  [207-840-720]

Spring - Transport Lock Pin  [207-840-720]
Sku: 207-840-720
More information

#13: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-903]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-903]
Sku: 301-208-903
More information

#14: U' Bolt - Deck Carrier  [215-840-400]

U' Bolt - Deck Carrier  [215-840-400]
Sku: 215-840-400
More information

#15: Pitch Pivot Bracket  [418-840-060]

Pitch Pivot Bracket  [418-840-060]
Sku: 418-840-060
More information

#16: Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450]

Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450]
Sku: 419-840-450
More information

#18: Set Screw  [306-208-353]

Set Screw  [306-208-353]
Sku: 306-208-353
More information

#20: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
Sku: 301-212-253
More information

#22: Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070]

Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070]
Sku: 418-840-070
More information

#24: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#24: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#24: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#24: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#25: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#25: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#25: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#26: Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]

Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]
Sku: 402-840-550
More information

#27: Bolt M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753]

Bolt                M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753]
Sku: 301-220-753
More information

#28: Grub Screw  [312-208-255]

Grub Screw  [312-208-255]
Sku: 312-208-255
More information
Number Sku Image Name
2 402-840-260 Hinge Bush - Outrigger  [402-840-260] Hinge Bush - Outrigger  [402-840-260]
3 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
4 419-840-210 Hinge Pin - Outrigger - L & R  [419-840-210] Hinge Pin - Outrigger - L & R  [419-840-210]
5 209-840-320 Cap - Hinge Pin - L&R  [209-840-320] Cap - Hinge Pin - L&R  [209-840-320]
6 418-840-300 Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300] Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]
7 301-208-253 Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253] Bolt M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]
8 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
10 402-840-710 Bush - Transport Lock Pin  [402-840-710] Bush - Transport Lock Pin  [402-840-710]
11 419-840-700 Pin - Transport Lock  [419-840-700] Pin - Transport Lock  [419-840-700]
12 207-840-720 Spring - Transport Lock Pin  [207-840-720] Spring - Transport Lock Pin  [207-840-720]
13 301-208-903 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-903] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-903]
14 215-840-400 U' Bolt - Deck Carrier  [215-840-400] U' Bolt - Deck Carrier  [215-840-400]
15 418-840-060 Pitch Pivot Bracket  [418-840-060] Pitch Pivot Bracket  [418-840-060]
16 419-840-450 Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450] Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450]
18 306-208-353 Set Screw  [306-208-353] Set Screw  [306-208-353]
20 301-212-253 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
22 418-840-070 Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070] Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070]
24 402-840-520 Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
25 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
26 402-840-550 Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550] Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]
27 301-220-753 Bolt                M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753] Bolt M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753]
28 312-208-255 Grub Screw  [312-208-255] Grub Screw  [312-208-255]