Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Chassis Assembly

726 Chassis Assembly

Part Diagram
Draw Bar Assembly - 89mm  [418-844-020] Bush - Towing Eye - UHMWPE  [402-840-130] Parking Jack Assembly  [418-000-217] Adaptor Plate Assembly  [418-000-224] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-153] Bush - Pto Support  [402-060-990] Bush - Pto Support  [402-060-990] Pto Support - Late Style  [418-844-360] Hose Clamp  [408-845-900] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300] Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Mud Flap  [410-842-440] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203] Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]

#2: Draw Bar Assembly - 89mm  [418-844-020]

Draw Bar Assembly - 89mm  [418-844-020]
Sku: 418-844-020
More information

#3: Bush - Towing Eye - UHMWPE  [402-840-130]

Bush - Towing Eye - UHMWPE  [402-840-130]
Sku: 402-840-130
More information

#4: Parking Jack Assembly  [418-000-217]

Parking Jack Assembly  [418-000-217]
Sku: 418-000-217
More information

#5: Adaptor Plate Assembly  [418-000-224]

Adaptor Plate Assembly  [418-000-224]
Sku: 418-000-224
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133]
Sku: 301-616-133
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-153]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-153]
Sku: 301-616-153
More information

#11: Bush - Pto Support  [402-060-990]

Bush - Pto Support  [402-060-990]
Sku: 402-060-990
More information

#11: Bush - Pto Support  [402-060-990]

Bush - Pto Support  [402-060-990]
Sku: 402-060-990
More information

#12: Pto Support - Late Style  [418-844-360]

Pto Support - Late Style  [418-844-360]
Sku: 418-844-360
More information

#13: Hose Clamp  [408-845-900]

Hose Clamp  [408-845-900]
Sku: 408-845-900
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
Sku: 301-212-253
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
Sku: 301-212-253
More information

#15: Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]

Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]
Sku: 418-840-300
More information

#16: Bolt M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]

Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]
Sku: 301-208-253
More information

#17: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#19: Mud Flap  [410-842-440]

Mud Flap  [410-842-440]
Sku: 410-842-440
More information

#20: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]
Sku: 301-206-203
More information

#21: Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]

Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]
Sku: 108-041-613
More information
Number Sku Image Name
2 418-844-020 Draw Bar Assembly - 89mm  [418-844-020] Draw Bar Assembly - 89mm  [418-844-020]
3 402-840-130 Bush - Towing Eye - UHMWPE  [402-840-130] Bush - Towing Eye - UHMWPE  [402-840-130]
4 418-000-217 Parking Jack Assembly  [418-000-217] Parking Jack Assembly  [418-000-217]
5 418-000-224 Adaptor Plate Assembly  [418-000-224] Adaptor Plate Assembly  [418-000-224]
6 301-212-353 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
8 301-616-133 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-133]
10 301-616-153 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-153] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-616-153]
11 402-060-990 Bush - Pto Support  [402-060-990] Bush - Pto Support  [402-060-990]
12 418-844-360 Pto Support - Late Style  [418-844-360] Pto Support - Late Style  [418-844-360]
13 408-845-900 Hose Clamp  [408-845-900] Hose Clamp  [408-845-900]
14 301-212-253 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
15 418-840-300 Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300] Buffer Pad - Outrigger Stop  [418-840-300]
16 301-208-253 Bolt                M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253] Bolt M8 X 25 HT ZP [301-208-253]
17 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
19 410-842-440 Mud Flap  [410-842-440] Mud Flap  [410-842-440]
20 301-206-203 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]
21 108-041-613 Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613] Washer - Fender - Discharge Flap [108-041-613]