Welcome to the Trimax information portal

610 Transport System LH & RH

727 S4 Transport System 237

Part Diagram
Roller - 237 Deck  [414-320-023] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-653] Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256] Height Adjuster Rod  [450-000-126] Side Channel - Left  [412-841-052] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Height Adjustment Block  [412-000-279] Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148] Nut - Half  [307-212-023] Side Channel - Right  [412-841-051] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055] Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]

#1: Roller - 237 Deck  [414-320-023]

Roller - 237 Deck  [414-320-023]
Sku: 414-320-023
More information

#4: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-653]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-653]
Sku: 301-216-653
More information

#6: Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]

Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]
Sku: 412-000-256
More information

#7: Height Adjuster Rod  [450-000-126]

Height Adjuster Rod  [450-000-126]
Sku: 450-000-126
More information

#8: Side Channel - Left  [412-841-052]

Side Channel - Left  [412-841-052]
Sku: 412-841-052
More information

#9: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#10: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#11: Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
Sku: 307-216-013
More information

#12: Height Adjustment Block  [412-000-279]

Height Adjustment Block  [412-000-279]
Sku: 412-000-279
More information

#13: Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148]

Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148]
Sku: 412-000-148
More information

#14: Nut - Half  [307-212-023]

Nut - Half  [307-212-023]
Sku: 307-212-023
More information

#15: Side Channel - Right  [412-841-051]

Side Channel - Right  [412-841-051]
Sku: 412-841-051
More information

#16: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#17: O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055]

O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055]
Sku: 450-000-055
More information

#18: Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]

Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]
Sku: 208-442-550
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 414-320-023 Roller - 237 Deck  [414-320-023] Roller - 237 Deck  [414-320-023]
4 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
5 301-216-653 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-653] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-653]
6 412-000-256 Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256] Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]
7 450-000-126 Height Adjuster Rod  [450-000-126] Height Adjuster Rod  [450-000-126]
8 412-841-052 Side Channel - Left  [412-841-052] Side Channel - Left  [412-841-052]
9 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
10 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
11 307-216-013 Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
12 412-000-279 Height Adjustment Block  [412-000-279] Height Adjustment Block  [412-000-279]
13 412-000-148 Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148] Skid - Glide Ride  [412-000-148]
14 307-212-023 Nut - Half  [307-212-023] Nut - Half  [307-212-023]
15 412-841-051 Side Channel - Right  [412-841-051] Side Channel - Right  [412-841-051]
16 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
17 450-000-055 O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055] O-Ring - 3in x 1/8in  [450-000-055]
18 208-442-550 Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550] Grease Nipple - 1/8in BSP Str [208-442-550]