Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Float Beam LH and RH

727 S4 Float Beam LH & RH

Part Diagram
Bolt                M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753] Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070] Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053] Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Sleeve - Pitch Pivot - L & R - 1 Piece  [402-000-010] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]

#1: Bolt M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753]

Bolt                M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753]
Sku: 301-220-753
More information

#2: Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070]

Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070]
Sku: 418-840-070
More information

#3: Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]
Sku: 307-220-053
More information

#3: Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]
Sku: 307-220-053
More information

#3: Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]
Sku: 307-220-053
More information

#4: Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450]

Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450]
Sku: 419-840-450
More information

#5: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#6: Sleeve - Pitch Pivot - L & R - 1 Piece  [402-000-010]

Sleeve - Pitch Pivot - L & R - 1 Piece  [402-000-010]
Sku: 402-000-010
More information

#7: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#7: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#7: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#7: Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]

Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
Sku: 402-840-520
More information

#8: Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]

Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]
Sku: 402-840-550
More information

#9: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
Sku: 308-200-064
More information

#9: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]
Sku: 308-200-064
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 301-220-753 Bolt                M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753] Bolt M20 X 75 HT ZP [301-220-753]
2 418-840-070 Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070] Float Beam Assembly - L & R  [418-840-070]
3 307-220-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-220-053]
4 419-840-450 Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450] Pitch Pivot Pin  [419-840-450]
5 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
6 402-000-010 Sleeve - Pitch Pivot - L & R - 1 Piece  [402-000-010] Sleeve - Pitch Pivot - L & R - 1 Piece  [402-000-010]
7 402-840-520 Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520] Thrust Washer - Pitch/Roll  [402-840-520]
8 402-840-550 Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550] Hardened Bush - Roll  [402-840-550]
9 308-200-064 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-200-064]