Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Transport System Deck

720 Merlin Transport System Deck

Part Diagram
Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553] Height Adjustment Block 1-3/4 Glide Ride  [412-000-197] Countersunk Cap Screw M8x20 [302-208-205] Side Channel Wear Pad  [412-000-200] Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-053] Side Channel - LH  [412-000-188] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203] Shield - Thrown Object  [410-000-216] Side Channel - RH  [412-000-186] Washer - Flat  [308-160-013] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251] Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063] Roller Scraper - 120 Deck - Wire Cable [404-000-056]

#2: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#3: Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]

Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
Sku: 401-020-801
More information

#4: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#5: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#6: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#6: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#7: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]
Sku: 301-216-553
More information

#9: Height Adjustment Block 1-3/4" [412-000-223]

Height Adjustment Block 1-3/4" [412-000-223]
Sku: 412-000-223
More information

#10: Glide Ride  [412-000-197]

Glide Ride  [412-000-197]
Sku: 412-000-197
More information

#11: Countersunk Cap Screw M8x20 [302-208-205]

Countersunk Cap Screw M8x20 [302-208-205]
Sku: 302-208-205
More information

#12: Side Channel Wear Pad  [412-000-200]

Side Channel Wear Pad  [412-000-200]
Sku: 412-000-200
More information

#13: Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-053]
Sku: 307-208-053
More information

#13: Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-053]
Sku: 307-208-053
More information

#14: Side Channel - LH  [412-000-188]

Side Channel - LH  [412-000-188]
Sku: 412-000-188
More information

#15: Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
Sku: 308-080-016
More information

#16: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]
Sku: 301-208-203
More information

#17: Shield - Thrown Object  [410-000-216]

Shield - Thrown Object  [410-000-216]
Sku: 410-000-216
More information

#18: Side Channel - RH  [412-000-186]

Side Channel - RH  [412-000-186]
Sku: 412-000-186
More information

#19: Washer - Flat  [308-160-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-160-013]
Sku: 308-160-013
More information

#20: Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]

Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]
Sku: 412-850-251
More information

#21: Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063]

Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063]
Sku: 414-000-063
More information

#22: Roller Scraper - 120 Deck - Wire Cable [404-000-056]

Roller Scraper - 120 Deck - Wire Cable [404-000-056]
Sku: 404-000-056
More information
Number Sku Image Name
2 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
3 401-020-801 Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
4 301-212-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
5 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
6 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
7 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
8 301-216-553 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-553]
9 412-000-223 Height Adjustment Block 1-3/4" [412-000-223] Height Adjustment Block 1-3/4" [412-000-223]
10 412-000-197 Glide Ride  [412-000-197] Glide Ride  [412-000-197]
11 302-208-205 Countersunk Cap Screw M8x20 [302-208-205] Countersunk Cap Screw M8x20 [302-208-205]
12 412-000-200 Side Channel Wear Pad  [412-000-200] Side Channel Wear Pad  [412-000-200]
13 307-208-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-208-053]
14 412-000-188 Side Channel - LH  [412-000-188] Side Channel - LH  [412-000-188]
15 308-080-016 Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
16 301-208-203 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-203]
17 410-000-216 Shield - Thrown Object  [410-000-216] Shield - Thrown Object  [410-000-216]
18 412-000-186 Side Channel - RH  [412-000-186] Side Channel - RH  [412-000-186]
19 308-160-013 Washer - Flat  [308-160-013] Washer - Flat  [308-160-013]
20 412-850-251 Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer  [412-850-251]
21 414-000-063 Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063] Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063]
22 404-000-056 Roller Scraper - 120 Deck - Wire Cable [404-000-056] Roller Scraper - 120 Deck - Wire Cable [404-000-056]