Welcome to the Trimax information portal

RH Offset Hydraulic System

707-175 Warlord S3 Hydraulic System RH

Part Diagram
Headstock - Weldment - RH Offset [413-000-080] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-453] Washer - Flat  [308-060-013] Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-403] Hydraulic Hose Kit  [409-448-703] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Lift Ram - Spear  [409-000-064] Lift Ram - Body  [409-000-063] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Rear Deck Pin  [419-000-023] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-113] Slide Plate [413-000-086] Slide Pad  [413-000-087] Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410] Front Stand Welded Assy  [413-000-073] Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800] Hydraulic Hose 2.5m - RH Offset [409-000-067] Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - RH Offset [409-000-068]

#1: Headstock - Weldment - RH Offset [413-000-080]

Headstock - Weldment - RH Offset [413-000-080]
Sku: 413-000-080
More information

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut [301-206-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-453]
Sku: 301-206-453
More information

#3: Washer - Flat [308-060-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-060-013]
Sku: 308-060-013
More information

#4: Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]

Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]
Sku: 408-000-055
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut [301-206-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-403]
Sku: 301-206-403
More information

#6: Hydraulic Hose Kit [409-448-703]

Hydraulic Hose Kit  [409-448-703]
Sku: 409-448-703
More information

#7: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#7: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#8: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]
Sku: 301-216-503
More information

#9: Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
Sku: 308-160-043
More information

#10: Lift Ram - Spear [409-000-064]

Lift Ram - Spear  [409-000-064]
Sku: 409-000-064
More information

#11: Lift Ram - Body [409-000-063]

Lift Ram - Body  [409-000-063]
Sku: 409-000-063
More information

#12: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#12: Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]

Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
Sku: 203-300-700
More information

#13: Rear Deck Pin  [419-000-023]

Rear Deck Pin  [419-000-023]
Sku: 419-000-023
More information

#14: Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
Sku: 307-212-053
More information

#15: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#16: Bolt - C/W Nut [301-212-113]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-113]
Sku: 301-212-113
More information

#17: Slide Plate [413-000-086]

Slide Plate [413-000-086]
Sku: 413-000-086
More information

#18: Slide Pad [413-000-087]

Slide Pad  [413-000-087]
Sku: 413-000-087
More information

#19: Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]

Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]
Sku: 302-206-165
More information

#20: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#21: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
Sku: 419-300-900
More information

#22: Pin - Locking 11mm [406-346-410]

Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410]
Sku: 406-346-410
More information

#23: Front Stand Welded Assy [413-000-073]

Front Stand Welded Assy  [413-000-073]
Sku: 413-000-073
More information

#24: Cap - Plastic - Internal [209-480-661]

Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661]
Sku: 209-480-661
More information

#25: Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]

Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]
Sku: 419-300-800
More information

#26: Hydraulic Hose 2.5m - RH Offset [409-000-067]

Hydraulic Hose 2.5m - RH Offset [409-000-067]
Sku: 409-000-067
More information

#27: Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - RH Offset [409-000-068]

Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - RH Offset [409-000-068]
Sku: 409-000-068
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 413-000-080 Headstock - Weldment - RH Offset [413-000-080] Headstock - Weldment - RH Offset [413-000-080]
2 301-206-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-453] Bolt - C/W Nut [301-206-453]
3 308-060-013 Washer - Flat  [308-060-013] Washer - Flat [308-060-013]
4 408-000-055 Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055] Double Hose Clamp (14mm ID) [408-000-055]
5 301-206-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-403] Bolt - C/W Nut [301-206-403]
6 409-448-703 Hydraulic Hose Kit  [409-448-703] Hydraulic Hose Kit [409-448-703]
7 307-206-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
8 301-216-503 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]
9 308-160-043 Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
10 409-000-064 Lift Ram - Spear  [409-000-064] Lift Ram - Spear [409-000-064]
11 409-000-063 Lift Ram - Body  [409-000-063] Lift Ram - Body [409-000-063]
12 203-300-700 Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700] Linch Pin - 7/16in [203-300-700]
13 419-000-023 Rear Deck Pin  [419-000-023] Rear Deck Pin  [419-000-023]
14 307-212-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
15 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
16 301-212-113 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-113] Bolt - C/W Nut [301-212-113]
17 413-000-086 Slide Plate [413-000-086] Slide Plate [413-000-086]
18 413-000-087 Slide Pad  [413-000-087] Slide Pad [413-000-087]
19 302-206-165 Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165] Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]
20 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
21 419-300-900 Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Lower [419-300-900]
22 406-346-410 Pin - Locking 11mm  [406-346-410] Pin - Locking 11mm [406-346-410]
23 413-000-073 Front Stand Welded Assy  [413-000-073] Front Stand Welded Assy [413-000-073]
24 209-480-661 Cap - Plastic - Internal  [209-480-661] Cap - Plastic - Internal [209-480-661]
25 419-300-800 Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800] Pin - Dual Cat. Mounting Upper [419-300-800]
26 409-000-067 Hydraulic Hose 2.5m - RH Offset [409-000-067] Hydraulic Hose 2.5m - RH Offset [409-000-067]
27 409-000-068 Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - RH Offset [409-000-068] Hydraulic Hose 2.0m - RH Offset [409-000-068]