Welcome to the Trimax information portal

205 LH Offset Body Components

707-205 Warlord S3 LH Body System

Part Diagram
Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Flap - Safety Rubber WL205  [410-480-203] Clamp Strip - Rubber WL205  [410-480-213] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203] Anti Rattle Button  [209-000-006] Guard - Belts - Warlord LH  [410-480-447] Drop Latch - Anti Loose  [423-080-400] Liner - 205 - Welded Assembly  [417-000-433] Flap Rod Assy. 205 [417-001-095] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Pruning Guide - 205 - LH Offset [417-001-082] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Front Flap Welded Assy  [417-001-050]

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
Sku: 301-212-253
More information

#3: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#3: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
Sku: 301-212-303
More information

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#4: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#5: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#5: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#6: Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
Sku: 307-206-053
More information

#7: Flap - Safety Rubber WL205 [410-480-203]

Flap - Safety Rubber WL205  [410-480-203]
Sku: 410-480-203
More information

#8: Clamp Strip - Rubber WL205 [410-480-213]

Clamp Strip - Rubber WL205  [410-480-213]
Sku: 410-480-213
More information

#9: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]
Sku: 301-206-203
More information

#10: Anti Rattle Button [209-000-006]

Anti Rattle Button  [209-000-006]
Sku: 209-000-006
More information

#11: Guard - Belts - Warlord LH [410-480-447]

Guard - Belts - Warlord LH  [410-480-447]
Sku: 410-480-447
More information

#12: Drop Latch - Anti Loose  [423-080-400]

Drop Latch - Anti Loose  [423-080-400]
Sku: 423-080-400
More information

#13: Liner - 205 - Welded Assembly [417-000-433]

Liner - 205 - Welded Assembly  [417-000-433]
Sku: 417-000-433
More information

#14: Flap Rod Assy. 205 [417-001-095]

Flap Rod Assy. 205 [417-001-095]
Sku: 417-001-095
More information

#15: Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
Sku: 307-212-053
More information

#16: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#17: Pruning Guide - 205 - LH Offset [417-001-082]

Pruning Guide - 205 - LH Offset [417-001-082]
Sku: 417-001-082
More information

#18: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#18: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#19: Front Flap Welded Assy [417-001-050]

Front Flap Welded Assy  [417-001-050]
Sku: 417-001-050
More information
Number Sku Image Name
2 301-212-253 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
3 301-212-303 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-303]
4 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
5 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
6 307-206-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-206-053]
7 410-480-203 Flap - Safety Rubber WL205  [410-480-203] Flap - Safety Rubber WL205 [410-480-203]
8 410-480-213 Clamp Strip - Rubber WL205  [410-480-213] Clamp Strip - Rubber WL205 [410-480-213]
9 301-206-203 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-206-203]
10 209-000-006 Anti Rattle Button  [209-000-006] Anti Rattle Button [209-000-006]
11 410-480-447 Guard - Belts - Warlord LH  [410-480-447] Guard - Belts - Warlord LH [410-480-447]
12 423-080-400 Drop Latch - Anti Loose  [423-080-400] Drop Latch - Anti Loose  [423-080-400]
13 417-000-433 Liner - 205 - Welded Assembly  [417-000-433] Liner - 205 - Welded Assembly [417-000-433]
14 417-001-095 Flap Rod Assy. 205 [417-001-095] Flap Rod Assy. 205 [417-001-095]
15 307-212-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
16 301-212-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
17 417-001-082 Pruning Guide - 205 - LH Offset [417-001-082] Pruning Guide - 205 - LH Offset [417-001-082]
18 301-212-353 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
19 417-001-050 Front Flap Welded Assy  [417-001-050] Front Flap Welded Assy [417-001-050]